Sign In | Join Free | My cameraphonesplaza.com
cameraphonesplaza.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Ladle Transfer Car >

Steel Plant Ladle Transfer Car Anti - High Temp With Flexible Operation

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Steel Plant Ladle Transfer Car Anti - High Temp With Flexible Operation

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 70 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Product Name : Ladle Transfer Car
Powered Source : Battery
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Cart Frame : Q235B
Rail Gauge : Customized
Color : Yellow/Customized
Working Time : 6~7 Hours
Wheel Type : Cast steel wheel
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Contact Now

Steel Plant Ladle Transfer Car with Anti-high Temp and Flexible Operation


Description of Steel Ladle Transport Vehicle
Our steel ladle transport vehicle has high temperature bearing materials and special structure. The direct-current machine gets its power from the electric control system, which make the cart to start, stop, move forward and move backward. It could run on straight line, L-form track or curved track.


Detais of Steel Ladle Transport Vehicle

Our steel ladle transport vehiocle consists of wheel, universal coupling, Reducer, Motor, Lifting hole and Load meter. However, customization is acceptable, if you have any special requists, please contact us in advance, and we can provide the special type you need.


Main Features of Steel Ladle Transport Vehicle
Maybe you will have a consideration before buying a car, I recommend you our products to you strongly for the following reasons:
Low noise
It's powered by electric devices, so when you are operating it, you can't feel much noise. It causes low noise level and give workers a good working environment.
Maximum safety
We always try our best to make sure the safety of the operators and the material handled. We do care the safety of everyone involved in the job.
Easy for operation
Our vehicles are easy to drive, so as soon as you get it you will be able to use it to transport your loads. We will support you to make the best by using our products.


Parameters of Steel Ladle Transport Vehicle

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size (mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)1200143514352002000
Wheel Diameter (mm)270350500600600
Running Speed (m/min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(km)6.54.843.83.2
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100

 Ladle transfer cart

Sales Service
We have full confidence and high responsibilities in our products. With quick quality information feedback system and technology service team, we can provide with high quality service for you. Our guarantee period is 12 months, after making sure the product is working well. During this period, we can repair, change the machine for you freely.

Contact Information

Help you to choose the most suitable cart
Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What load capacity do you want?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length,width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?

Product Tags:

industrial transfer car

      

rail guided vehicle

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Steel Plant Ladle Transfer Car Anti - High Temp With Flexible Operation Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)