Sign In | Join Free | My cameraphonesplaza.com
cameraphonesplaza.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Rail Transfer Cart >

Workshop Rail Flat Cart Heavy Cargo Transfer Car Big Starting Power With Crane

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Workshop Rail Flat Cart Heavy Cargo Transfer Car Big Starting Power With Crane

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BTL
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 75 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Powered Source : draging cable
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Cart Frame : Q235B
Rail Gauge : 1435mm (Customized)
Color : Yellow/Customized
Wheel Type : Cast steel wheel
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Contact Now

Heavy Cargo Transfer Car Rail Flat Cart with Crane For Workshop


Introduction---Electrical Handling Vehicle

Our workshop electric handling vehicle is powered by draging cable . It can run on the 'S' and arc-shaped railways to carry many different kinds of stuff from one place to another. The workshop electric handling vehicle also can be used in the ferry condition and flammable, explosive environments, the hydraulic lifting device can be installed on the handling vehicle. This kind of transfer trolley is no running distance limitation.It has lots of adventure which include low costs and flexible operation...


Transfer Car


Application---Electrical Handling Vehicle

Assembly line: Because of the advantage of without cable outside, the workshop electric handling vehicle is mainly applied in assembly line, can realize the straight rail, S shape rail, U shape rail, C shape rail, Arc-shaped rail, 90 degree turn rail, crossing rail etc.

Shot blasting room:With characteristics of low table height and wireless power, the workshop electric handling vehicle can transfer the workpiece to blasting room. The special used handling vehicle is equipped with board to protect the motor, reducer, electric appliance and battery. In order to sand blasting in all directions, our electric handling vehicle can be equipped with hydraulic device and rotary function.

Lathe transport: With advantages of large load capacity and wireless, the vehicle is mainly used in lathe producing factory to transfer lathes.

die changer


Components---Electrical Handling Vehicle

This kind of workshop electric handling vehicle is made up of Storage battery, battery charger, Shaft and connecting shaft, transfer cart wheels, electrical control box, transfer trolley frame, DC electric motor, , speed reducer, push button pendant, remote controller; The hydraulic lifting device can be added in the workshop electric handling vehicle.

Transfer Car


Main Features---Electrical Handling Vehicle

The DC motor has the advantages of stable start, big starting power, small impact to the gear reducer, low voltage, long lifetime and so on.


Compared with other types, the PLC controlled steel platform motorized wagon is more safe and flexible. And the running distance is not limited. And there is no strict requirement for the construction of the railway.


Parameters---Electrical Handling Vehicle

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size (mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)1200143514352002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100



Product Tags:

rail transfer car

      

material handling trolley

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Workshop Rail Flat Cart Heavy Cargo Transfer Car Big Starting Power With Crane Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)