Sign In | Join Free | My cameraphonesplaza.com
cameraphonesplaza.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Coil Transfer Trolley >

Transferring Electric Transfer Cart Steel Coil Mill Rail Car 20T Capacity

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Transferring Electric Transfer Cart Steel Coil Mill Rail Car 20T Capacity

Brand Name : Perfect
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 70 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Product Name : Steel coil Mill Rail Car
Power supply : Battery powered
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Running Distance : Unlimited
Capacity : 20T
Application : Steel factory
Warranty : 1 year
Color : customized
Wheel Type : Cast steel wheel
Usage : Used for transport coils, paper rolls, etc.
Contact Now

Steel coil Mill Rail Car Electric Flat Trolley for Transfering


Introduction of Coil Rail MilL Car

The direct-current machine gets its power from the electric control system, which makes the cart to start, stop, move forward and move backward. It could run on straight line, L-form track or curved track. We can also fit hydraulic lifting system if needed. V-shape and roller are mounted on Coil rail transfer trolley to protect the coil from falling down from the Coil rail transfer trolley.


Parameter of Coil Rail MilL Car
Model2t20t50t100t150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)50060070010001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)0.82.55.51115
Running Distance(m)2530505050
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.55.67.814.126.2
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Coil Rail MilL Car
Coil Rail MilL Car
Application Places of Coil Rail MilL Car
We produce a wide range of rail flat cars. They are used in metallurgy, manufacture, oil and gas, die shops, shipyards, chemical plant, automotive, mining industry, power generation, coal industry, paper mills and many other lines.

Coil Rail MilL Car

Contact Information

Help you to choose the most suitable cart

Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What load capacity do you want?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length,width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?

Product Tags:

motorized rail cart

      

coil transfer cart

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Transferring Electric Transfer Cart Steel Coil Mill Rail Car 20T Capacity Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)